Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Pepson Plastic's | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 240 | 23 | 24.5 | 50.5 Points:
|
2
| Rebounders | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 196 | 50 | 23 | 45 Points:
|
3
| BombSquad | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 246 | -29 | 20 | 28 Points:
|
4
| All Mixed Up | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 218 | -29 | 17.5 | 25.5 Points:
|
5
| Jaca Eagles | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 302 | -88 | 20 | 24 Points:
|
6
| Group B Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 05 Feb 2024 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:00 | BombSquad | NetFun | ||
Grading | ||||
19:35 | Tit for Tat | Rebounders | ||
20:10 | Pepson Plastic's | Agurkies |
Monday 05 February 2024 | |
19:00 Centurion | |
Grading | |
BombSquad | |
NetFun | |
19:35 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Tit for Tat | |
Rebounders | |
20:10 Springbok | |
Pepson Plastic's | |
Agurkies | |
Monday 12 Feb 2024 | ||||
19:35 | Jaca Eagles | Mighty Ducks | ||
21:20 | Big Drip | BombSquad |
Monday 12 February 2024 | |
19:35 Springbok | |
Jaca Eagles | |
Mighty Ducks | |
21:20 Springbok | |
Big Drip | |
BombSquad | |
Monday 19 Feb 2024 | ||||
19:35 | All Mixed Up | Pepson Plastic's | ||
21:20 | Pepson Plastic's | Big Drip | ||
21:55 | Tit for Tat | Rebounders |
Monday 19 February 2024 | |
19:35 Springbok | |
All Mixed Up | |
Pepson Plastic's | |
21:20 Centurion | |
Pepson Plastic's | |
Big Drip | |
21:55 Springbok | |
Tit for Tat | |
Rebounders | |
Monday 26 Feb 2024 | ||||
19:35 | Jaca Eagles | Pepson Plastic's | ||
20:45 | Rebounders | Jaca Eagles | ||
21:55 | BombSquad | All Mixed Up |
Monday 26 February 2024 | |
19:35 Springbok | |
Jaca Eagles | |
Pepson Plastic's | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Rebounders | |
Jaca Eagles | |
21:55 Springbok | |
BombSquad | |
All Mixed Up | |
Monday 04 Mar 2024 | ||||
19:35 | All Mixed Up | Rebounders | ||
20:45 | BombSquad | Jaca Eagles | ||
21:20 | BombSquad | Pepson Plastic's |
Monday 04 March 2024 | |
19:35 Kingsmead | |
All Mixed Up | |
Rebounders | |
20:45 Centurion | |
BombSquad | |
Jaca Eagles | |
21:20 Springbok | |
BombSquad | |
Pepson Plastic's | |
Monday 11 Mar 2024 | ||||
19:35 | All Mixed Up | Jaca Eagles | ||
20:45 | BombSquad | Rebounders |
Monday 11 March 2024 | |
19:35 Kingsmead | |
All Mixed Up | |
Jaca Eagles | |
20:45 Springbok | |
BombSquad | |
Rebounders | |
Monday 08 Apr 2024 | ||||
19:35 | Rebounders | All Mixed Up | ||
20:45 | All Mixed Up | BombSquad | ||
20:45 | Rebounders | Pepson Plastic's | ||
21:20 | Pepson Plastic's | Jaca Eagles |
Monday 08 April 2024 | |
19:35 Centurion | |
Rebounders | |
All Mixed Up | |
20:45 Centurion | |
All Mixed Up | |
BombSquad | |
20:45 Springbok | |
Rebounders | |
Pepson Plastic's | |
21:20 Springbok | |
Pepson Plastic's | |
Jaca Eagles | |
Monday 15 Apr 2024 | ||||
20:45 | Jaca Eagles | Rebounders | ||
20:45 | Pepson Plastic's | BombSquad | ||
21:55 | Jaca Eagles | BombSquad | ||
21:55 | Pepson Plastic's | All Mixed Up |
Monday 15 April 2024 | |
20:45 Centurion | |
Jaca Eagles | |
Rebounders | |
20:45 Springbok | |
Pepson Plastic's | |
BombSquad | |
21:55 Centurion | |
Jaca Eagles | |
BombSquad | |
21:55 Springbok | |
Pepson Plastic's | |
All Mixed Up | |
Monday 29 Apr 2024 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:10 | BombSquad | All Mixed Up |
Monday 29 April 2024 | |
20:10 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
BombSquad | |
All Mixed Up | |